Letnia Szkoła Go
Maraton
Przystanek Alaska, 15-21.07.2007
Pl. Name Str Cl. MMS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pt SOS SODOS
1 Kamiński, Marek 2d Mir 25˝ -- -- -- 7+ 15+ 2+ 5+ 4 154˝ 94˝
2 Pabich, Mariusz 2d Pab 25 12+ 15+ 5+ 4- 3+ 1- 9+ 5 167˝ 117
3 Mex, Gerd 2d Goe 25 5- 12+ 9+ 10+ 2- 4+ 7+ 5 166˝ 117˝
4 Bozek, Krzysztof 2d Kat 25 -- 13+ 6+ 2+ 5+ 3- -- 4 161 96
5 Gąsiorowski, Michał 1d War 24 3+ 7+ 2- 6+ 4- 9+ 1- 4 171 95˝
6 Schultze, Achim 1k Goe 24 9+ 10+ 4- 5- 7- 14+ 11+ 4 164 91˝
7 Moś, Ewa 1k Byt 23˝ -- 5- 16+ 1- 6+ 10+ 3- 3 163˝ 69
8 Bojar, Andrzej 2k War 23˝ -- 19+ 12- 9- 18+ 20+ 15+ 4 151˝ 86˝
9 Kacprzyk, Agnieszka 1k Bęb 23 6- 14+ 3- 8+ 10+ 5- 2- 3 167 69
10 Frejlak, Jan 1d War 23 11+ 6- 15+ 3- 9- 7- 17+ 3 162˝ 67
11 Hausner, Michał 2k War 23 10- 22+ 13- 28+ 16+ 15+ 6- 4 155 85
12 Celejewski, Piotr 1k Cho 23 2- 3- 8+ -- -- -- -- 1 153˝ 23˝
13 Langner, Michał 2k Gda 23 16+ 4- 11+ 15- 17+ -- -- 3 152 67
14 Kaczorowska, Małgosi 2k War 22˝ -- 9- 19+ 17- 28+ 6- 20+ 3 150˝ 62˝
15 Blumberg, Klaus 1k Goe 22 22+ 2- 10- 13+ 1- 11- 8- 2 164 44
16 Frejlak, Stanisław 2k War 22 13- 28+ 7- 18+ 11- 17- 25+ 3 154 62˝
17 Chojnacki, Mateusz 4k Byd 22 33+ 25+ 22+ 14+ 13- 16+ 10- 5 151 105
18 Pawlaczyk, Sebastian 3k Jas 22 28- 33+ 21+ 16- 8- 26+ 24+ 4 147 81˝
19 Sośnicka, Anna 2k Kra 21˝ -- 8- 14- -- -- -- -- 0 141 0
20 Cichuta, Dawid 4k Kra 21 30+ 26+ 28- 25+ 23+ 8- 14- 4 147˝ 81˝
21 Dyszczyk, Przemysław 4k Lub 21 26+ 27+ 18- 23- 24- 31+ 34+ 4 143 79
22 Mazurek, Katarzyna 2k Kra 21 15- 11- 17- -- -- -- -- 0 143 0
23 Rutkowska, Joanna 5k Tró 21 31+ 35+ 30+ 21+ 20- 25- 32+ 5 138˝ 97
24 Sokół, Marcin 5k Kra 21 -- -- 36+ 31+ 21+ 28+ 18- 4 132 78
25 Bełtowska, Katarzyna 4k Ska 20˝ -- 17- 26+ 20- 34+ 23+ 16- 3 142˝ 60˝
26 Palej, Małgorzata 3k Kra 20˝ 21- 20- 25- 30+ 29+ 18- -- 2 142 39˝
27 Bich, Zbigniew 4k Poz 20˝ 36+ 21- -- -- -- -- -- 1 124 18
28 Andryszek, Piotr 3k Kra 20 18+ 16- 20+ 11- 14- 24- 29-! 2 151˝ 43
29 Oratowski, Jakub 4k ? 20 -- -- -- -- 26- 32+ 28-! 1 127˝ 19
30 Polonis, Paweł 4k Gda 19˝ 20- 36+ 23- 26- -- -- -- 1 131˝ 18
31 Klęczar, Justyna 5k Zgo 19 23- 32+ 33+ 24- 38+ 21- 36-! 3 136 55
32 Łukasiewicz, Michał 6k ? 19 35+ 31- 38+ 34+ 36+ 29- 23- 4 132˝ 72˝
33 Cieśla, Kacper 4k Kra 19 17- 18- 31- -- -- -- -- 0 131 0
34 Wrocławski, Stefan 6k Soc 19 40+ 42+ 37+ 32- 25- 36+ 21- 4 128 67˝
35 Bębenek, Jarosław 5k War 18˝ 32- 23- -- -- -- -- -- 0 120 0
36 Celejewski, Romuald 4k Cho 18 27- 30- 24- 40+ 32- 34- 31-! 1 134˝ 16˝
37 Ela, Kochanowska 6k Bęb 17˝ -- -- 34- 38- -- -- -- 0 111 0
38 Głowiński, Przemysła 7k Byd 17 42- 40+ 32- 37+ 31- 39- 46+ 3 118˝ 48
39 Ludwisiak, Jarek 10k Pab 17 41+ 47+ 46+ 42+ 40+ 38+ 43-! 6 108˝ 93
40 Wiśniewski, Kamil 6k Pas 16˝ 34- 38- 42-! 36- 39- 44+ -- 1 116˝ 15
41 Dyszczyk, Piotr 10k Lub 16 39- 45+ 49- 48+ 44+ 46+ 47+ 5 101˝ 71˝
42 Iwanowski, Artur 8k Lid 15˝ 38+ 34- 40-! 39- -- -- -- 1 108˝ 17
43 Sojka, Maciej 9k Sos 15˝ -- 46+ 45- 44- 48+ 47+ 39-! 3 100˝ 42
44 Woźniak, Aleksandra 10k Cho 15 46- 49+ 47+ 43+ 41- 40- 52+ 4 100˝ 54
45 Lisiecki, Bartłomiej 10k Zam 14˝ 49+ 41- 43+ 46- -- -- -- 2 91˝ 28˝
46 Grabowski, Łukasz 9k Gda 14 44+ 43- 39- 45+ 47- 41- 38- 2 109 29˝
47 Gutowski, Filip 10k War 14 48+ 39- 44- 49+ 46+ 43- 41- 3 104˝ 41
48 Woźniak, Anna 11k Cho 14 47- 51+ 54+ 41- 43- 49+ 53+ 4 93˝ 48
49 Biniecka, Małgorzata 10k Pab 13 45- 44- 41+ 47- 50+ 48- 51- 2 98 28˝
50 Lewandowska, Agniesz 12k Ols 12˝ -- 54+ 51+ 52- 49- -- -- 2 74˝ 23
51 Żurek, Jakub 13k Kra 12 54+ 48- 50- 53- 52+ 55+ 49+ 4 82˝ 44
52 Sontowska, Aleksandr 12k Gda 11˝ -- -- -- 50+ 51- 53- 44- 1 77˝ 12˝
53 Dobek, Krystian 16k War 11 57+ 56+ 58+ 51+ 54+ 52+ 48- 6 66 52
54 Chojnacka, Marcelina 13k Byd 11 51- 50- 48- 57+ 53- 62+ 61+ 3 65˝ 17
55 Skiepko, Jakub 18k Bia 8˝ 63+ 61+ 59+ 58+ 57+ 51- -- 5 42 27
56 Wójcik, Rafał 16k Mal 7 58- 53- 57- -- -- -- -- 0 42˝ 0
57 Sowińska, Grażyna 18k Gdy 6 53- 58+ 56+ 54- 55- 59- 62+ 3 52˝ 17˝
58 Sowińska , Anna 18k Gdy 5˝ 56+ 57- 53- 55- -- -- -- 1 41˝ 7
59 Dobrogowski, Łukasz 20k Bia 5˝ 62+ 64+ 55- 61- 65+ 57+ -- 4 32˝ 18
60 Pakosz, Zuzanna 22k Tyc 5˝ -- 69+ 63- 68+ 66+ 65+ 64+ 5 19 14
61 Nowak, Marcin 20k Kra 5 64+ 55- 65+ 59+ 62- 63+ 54- 4 42 17˝
62 Pierzchała, Paweł 20k Kra 5 59- 63+ 64+ 66+ 61+ 54- 57- 4 39˝ 17
63 Hnatyszak, Paulina 20k Cho 5 55- 62- 60+ 67+ 64+ 61- 66+ 4 34 15˝
64 Bojar, Olga 19k War 4 61- 59- 62- 65+ 63- 67+ 60- 2 32 6
65 Garbaczewska, Kinga 25k Cho 3 66+ 67+ 61- 64- 59- 60- 69+ 3 27˝ 7˝
66 Tańska, Maja 25k Byd 3 65- 68+ 67+ 62- 60- 69+ 63- 3 25˝ 7
67 Toporek, Agata 27k Tyc 3 68+ 65- 66- 63- 69+ 64- free 3 21 6
68 Mazurek, Martyna 28k Kos 2˝ 67- 66- 69+ 60- -- -- -- 1 13 1˝
69 Sokal, Karolina 26k Tyc 1˝ -- 60- 68- free 67- 66- 65- 1 17˝ 0˝
czas 60min +byo
równe gry
|