index/     wyniki/     punktacja/


Turniej Tengen z cyklu Chuugen
ŁódĽ, 2-3.12.2006


    Pl. Name                   Str   Cl.   MMS    1      2      3      4      5
     1  Rams, Michal            3d   War   14     2+     3+     4+     5+     8+
     2  Mieszkowski, Mateusz    1k   Czę   12     1-     9+     6+     4+     3-
     3  Pater, Łukasz           2k   Tor   12     6+     1-     5-     7+     2+
     4  Kindziuk, Arkadiusz     1k   Haj   12     7+     8+     1-     2-     9+
     5  Maćkowiak, Dariusz      3k   Poz   11     8-    12+     3+     1-     7+
     6  Urtnowski, Krzysztof    2d   Łód   11     3-     7+     2-     9-    10+
     7  Kacprzyk, Agnieszka     1k   Bęb   10     4-     6-     8+     3-     5-
     8  Kacprzyk, Michał        3k   Bęb   10     5+     4-     7-    13+     1-
     9  Warecki, Tymon          4k   Łód    9     9-    13-     14+   12+     6-
    10  Janyst, Karol           4k   War    9     9-    13-     14+   12+     6-
    11  Bełtowska, Katarzyna    6k   Ska    9    14+    17+     9-    15+    13+
    12  Podbioł, Krzysztof      5k   Ka     8    15+     5-     13-   10-    16+
    13  Karbownik, Emilia       6k   Łód    8    21+    10+     12+    8-    11-
    14  Bartosiak, Mariusz      6k   Łód    8    11-    19+     10-   18+    17+
    15  Minias, Marek           6k   Łód    7˝   12-    16+     --    11-    18+
    16  Maksimczyk, Marek       6k   Łód    7    17-    15-     20+   19+    12-
    17  Pyżalski, Szymon        6k   Poz    6˝   16+    11-     18-    --    14-
    18  Łęski, Szymon           8k   Pru    6    24+    21+     17+   14-    15-
    19  Korzembski, Krzysztof   8k   Kra    6    20+    14-     21+   16-    22+
    20  Oczkowki, Robert        8k   Tor    6    19-    22+     16-   21+    23+
    21  Długosz, Sylwia         7k   Poz    4˝   13-    18-     19-   20-     --
    22  Anioł, Marek            10k  Dzi    4    23+    20-     27+   28+    19-
    23  Wrocławski, Stefan      10k  Soc    4    22-    27+     24+   25+    20-
    24  Trzciałkowski, Łukasz   9k   Tor    4    18-    25-     23-   29+   free
    25  Kochanowska, Ela        10k  Bęb    4    26-    24+     28+   23-    29+
    26  Piaskowski, Michał      10k  Zgi    4    25+    --      --    --     --
    27  Ludwisiak, Jarosław     12k  Pab    3    29+    23-     22-   free   28+
    28  Biniecka, Małgorzata    12k  Pab    2    free   29+     25-   22-    27-
    29  Tajsich, Mateusz        12k  Łód    1    27-    28-     free  24-    25-


      size=19
      time=60+b
      komi=6.5
      handicap -2